Brad Schneider

Nickname: Schneids
Birth Year: 1990
Height: 183cm
Debut at MPFC: 2006
Player Sponsor: N/A

Achievements at MPFC:
A Grade Most Improved 2010-11
100 Senior Games
Spectators Best on Ground in Grand Final 2012
A Grade Premiership Player 2012