Brad Steele
Nickname: Steeley
Birth Year: 1985
Height: 156cm
Debut at MPFC: 2003
Player Sponsor: N/A
 
Achievements at MPFC:
Reserves Most Improved 2003
A Grade Most Improved 2012
A Grade Premiership Player 2012