Craig Rayson
Nickname: Rayzer
Birth Year: 1978
Height: 183cm
Debut at MPFC: 2010
Player Sponsor: N/A
  
Achievements at MPFC:
A Grade Coaches Trophy 2010
Committee Member 2012
President's Trophy 2012
A Grade Premiership Player 2012