Craig Weekley
Nickname: Alfie
Birth Year: 1973
Height: 165cm
Debut at MPFC: 1988
Player Sponsor: N/A
 
Achievements at MPFC: 
Reserves Best and Fairest twice
Reserves Runner Up Best and Fairest twice
Reserves Captain 2000-2008
Reserves Coach 2010-2011
C Grade Coach 2013