Grant Gluza
Nickname: Chooka / Dregzy / The Doctor
Birth Year: 1984
Height: 185cm
Debut at MPFC: 2010
Player Sponsor: N/A
 
Achievements at MPFC:
A Grade Most Consistent 2012
A Grade Premiership Player 2012