Jeremy Berg
#4
Nickname: Jezza
Birth Year: 1979
Height: 183cm
Debut at MPFC: 1997
Player Sponsor: N/A
 
Achievements at MPFC: .
A Grade Coaches Trophy 2011
A Grade Premiership Player 2002
Best and Fairest 2007
A Grade Premiership Player 2012