Luke McDonnell
#1
Nickname: Razza
Birth Year: 1980
Height: 190cm
Debut at MPFC: 1993
Player Sponsor: Plumbing & More
 
Achievements at MPFC: 
Reserves Best and Fairest
4 times Runner Up A Grade Best and Fairest
100 Goals in 2002
100 Goals in 2011
Team of the Decade
A Grade Premiership Player 2002 
A Grade Premiership Player 2012