Mark Harrison
Nickname: Harro / The Difference
Birth Year: 1987
Height: 180cm
Debut at MPFC: 2006
Player Sponsor: Mediterranean Cafe
Achievements at MPFC:
A Grade Best and Fairest 2012
A Grade Premiership Player 2012