Matthew Davidson

#33
Nickname: Davo / Milhouse
Birth Year: 1984
Height: 179cm
Debut at MPFC: 2005
Player Sponsor: N/A
 
Achievements at MPFC:
A Grade Best Team Man 2011
A Grade Coaches Trophy 2012
A Grade Premiership Player 2012