Nathaniel McDonnell
#9
Nickname: Nat / Grabba
Birth Year: 1980
Height: 188cm
Debut at MPFC: 1993
Player Sponsor: Plumbing & More
 
Achievements at MPFC:
A Grade Best and Fairest 2001
A Grade Premiership Player 2002
Life Member 2010
A Grade Leading Goal Kicker 2012
100 Goals 2012
A Grade Premiership Player 2012