Steven Logan
#35
Nickname: Stiffy
Birth Year: 1992
Height: 170cm
Debut at MPFC: 2008
Player Sponsor: N/A
 
Achievements at MPFC:
Presidents Trophy (2008)
Best Team Man (2010)
Miss Mitchell Park (2013)