Troy Potuszynski

#14
Nickname: Potters
Birth Year: 1981
Height: 183cm
Debut at MPFC: 2004
Player Sponsor: Dave Higgins

Achievements at MPFC:
A Grade Best and Fairest 2011
A Grade Best on Ground in Grand Final 2012
A Grade Premiership Player 2012